Staff

Abram Isaacs Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2835
Labor Relations
Adam Kamp Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2853
Labor Relations
Angela Kruse Information Systems Analyst 651-414-2840
IT
Barbara Brady Communications Specialist 651-414-2849
Communications
Ben Fisher Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2873
Labor Relations
Beverly Hall Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2850
Labor Relations
Cassy Fogale Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2846
Labor Relations
Chris Reinke Communications Production Specialist 651-414-2860
Communications
Christine Hulson Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2837
Labor Relations
Denise Michalski Membership Assistant 651-414-2848
Membership
Eileen Gavin Political Organizer 651-414-2871
Governmental Affairs and Organizing
Elayne Best, R.N. Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2866
Labor Relations
Elizabeth Haselman Membership Assistant 651-414-2847
Membership
Eric Tronnes Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2872
Labor Relations
Erika MacCallum Government Affairs & Organizing Assistant 651-414-2833
Governmental Affairs and Organizing
Geri Katz Political and Community Organizer 651-414-2855
Organizing
Grant Bendix Political and Community Organizer 651-414-2830
Organizing
Holly Shultz Labor Relations Assistant 651-414-2823
Labor Relations
Jacquie Luoma, R.N. Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2887
Labor Relations
Joe McMahon Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2832
Labor Relations
John Lose Director of Finance 651-414-2854
Julie Kinsel Executive Assistant 651-414-2864
Karlton Scott Staff Specialist 651-414-2829
Organizing
Kataryna Weinreich Labor Relations Assistant 651-414-2821
Labor Relations
Kathy Sandvik Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2886
Labor Relations
Laura Hundt Organizer 651-414-2834
Organizing
Lily Hansen Communications, Legal, and Labor Relations Assistant 651-414-2827
Communications Legal and Labor Relations
Linda Owens Practice and Education Assistant 651-414-2822
Practice and Education
Lonna-Jean Schmidt-Nelson Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2851
Labor Relations
Mary Anderson Receptionist 651-414-2820
Administration
Mathew Keller, R.N. Regulatory and Policy Nursing Specialist 651-414-2831
Nursing Practice
Megan Gavin Education Specialist 651-414-2862
Education
Melissa Casey Office Operations Assistant 651-414-2824
Administration
Mickey Ojard Labor Relations Assistant 651-414-2856
Labor Relations
Nancy Carrier Membership Assistant 651-414-2845
Membership
Nellie Munn, M.P.H., R.N. Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2843
Labor Relations
Rick Fuentes Communications Specialist 651-414-2863
Communications
Robert Pandiscio, R.N. Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2844
Labor Relations
Rose Roach Executive Director 651-414-2852
Samantha Riazi Director of Operations
Sarah Huntley Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2874
Labor Relations
Scott Kleckner Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2842
Labor Relations
Shannon Cunningham Director of Political, Legislative and Community Advocacy 651-414-2838
Governmental Affairs
Sue Noer Labor Relations Assistant 651-414-2841
Labor Relations
Susan Mason Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2867
Labor Relations
Tom Poulos Labor Relations Specialist 651-414-2839
Labor Relations